LieuDateANbGaucheDroite
Lausanne U2304 07 2019E22SUISTAEHLI LauraSUIKRIEGER Angela
Lausanne U2304 07 2019E22AUTSCHMIDL PaulaSUISTAEHLI Laura
Lausanne U2304 07 2019E26ESPFERNANDEZ-CALLEJA SaraSUIKRIEGER Angela
Lausanne U2304 07 2019E28SUIKRIEGER AngelaITAAMATEIS Alessandra
Lausanne U2304 07 2019E24ITAVARENGO CeciliaITAAMATEIS Alessandra
Lausanne U2304 07 2019E20ITAVERRI EricaCROMESIC Ana
Lausanne U2304 07 2019E22ITAROATO GinevraITAAMATEIS Alessandra
Lausanne U2304 07 2019E16ITAGALLINA GiordanaAUTFEHRER Stefanie
Lausanne U2304 07 2019E25ITAFERRI CarlottaGERHARGINA Silke
Lausanne U2304 07 2019E21ITAAMATEIS AlessandraSWELEHRMAN Cecilia
Lausanne U2304 07 2019E6ITAVERRI EricaCOLTAMAYO PACHON Maria Angela
Lausanne U2304 07 2019E8SUISTAEHLI LauraSUIPRAZ Justine
Lausanne U2304 07 2019E7SUIPEGO MAGALHAES JennySUIAEBERSOLD Sayoko
Lausanne U2304 07 2019E5FRAHERSANT LydianeCOLTAMAYO PACHON Maria Angela
Lausanne U2304 07 2019E7ITAVERRI EricaSUISTAEHLI Laura
Lausanne U2304 07 2019E6SUIPEGO MAGALHAES JennySUIPRAZ Justine
Lausanne U2304 07 2019E10SUIAEBERSOLD SayokoFRAHERSANT Lydiane
Lausanne U2304 07 2019E9SUISTAEHLI LauraCOLTAMAYO PACHON Maria Angela
Lausanne U2304 07 2019E6SUIPEGO MAGALHAES JennyITAVERRI Erica
Lausanne U2304 07 2019E7SUIPRAZ JustineFRAHERSANT Lydiane
Lausanne U2304 07 2019E5SUIAEBERSOLD SayokoCOLTAMAYO PACHON Maria Angela
Lausanne U2304 07 2019E6SUIPEGO MAGALHAES JennySUISTAEHLI Laura
Lausanne U2304 07 2019E6FRAHERSANT LydianeITAVERRI Erica
Lausanne U2304 07 2019E5SUIPRAZ JustineSUIAEBERSOLD Sayoko
Lausanne U2304 07 2019E7SUIPEGO MAGALHAES JennyCOLTAMAYO PACHON Maria Angela
Lausanne U2304 07 2019E7FRAHERSANT LydianeSUISTAEHLI Laura
Lausanne U2304 07 2019E6ITAVERRI EricaSUIAEBERSOLD Sayoko
Lausanne U2304 06 2019E23SUIBAYARD AlexisFRACANNONE Romain
Lausanne U2304 06 2019E22ITADILIBERTO LucaSUIBAYARD Alexis
Lausanne U2304 06 2019E20SUISTEFFEN BenjaminSUIBAYARD Alexis
Lausanne U2304 06 2019E23FRACANNONE RomainNEDKEPPEL Colin
Lausanne U2304 06 2019E26FRAJEAN-JOSEPH KendrickSUIMALCOTTI Lucas
Lausanne U2304 06 2019E21FRACANNONE RomainSUIMETRAILLER Clément
Lausanne U2304 06 2019E26SWELEWIN JohanSUIFAVRE Hadrien
Lausanne U2304 06 2019E27ITAMARENCO FedericoITACAPUANO Vito
Lausanne U2304 06 2019E24FRACORRENTI BaptisteFRACANNONE Romain
Lausanne U2304 06 2019E17DENROBL Troels ChristianITAMARENCO Federico
Lausanne U2304 06 2019E24SUIERBETTA DiegoCROSOUREK Dino
Lausanne U2304 06 2019E19USASHERILL EdwardNORELIASSEN Ferdinand
Lausanne U2304 06 2019E15FRAGUILLEMOT YiluFRACORRENTI Baptiste
Lausanne U2304 06 2019E9NORELIASSEN FerdinandFRABON Gregory
Lausanne U2304 06 2019E7ITAVOLPI FedericoSUIMALCOTTI Lucas
Lausanne U2304 06 2019E10SUIWEBER SebastianNORELIASSEN Ferdinand
Lausanne U2304 06 2019E10NEDROUBAILO NielsSUIMARCHAND Charles Edouard
Lausanne U2304 06 2019E5FRABON GregoryITAVOLPI Federico
Lausanne U2304 06 2019E6NEDROUBAILO NielsSUIWEBER Sebastian
Lausanne U2304 06 2019E7SUIMALCOTTI LucasNORELIASSEN Ferdinand
Lausanne U2304 06 2019E6FRABON GregorySUIMARCHAND Charles Edouard
Lausanne U2304 06 2019E6NEDROUBAILO NielsITAVOLPI Federico
Lausanne U2304 06 2019E6SUIWEBER SebastianFRABON Gregory
Lausanne U2304 06 2019E7SUIMALCOTTI LucasNEDROUBAILO Niels
Lausanne U2304 06 2019E7NORELIASSEN FerdinandSUIMARCHAND Charles Edouard
Lausanne U2304 06 2019E5SUIWEBER SebastianITAVOLPI Federico
Lausanne U2304 06 2019E6SUIMALCOTTI LucasFRABON Gregory
Lausanne U2304 06 2019E10NEDROUBAILO NielsNORELIASSEN Ferdinand
Lausanne U2304 06 2019E6SUIMARCHAND Charles EdouardITAVOLPI Federico
Lausanne U2304 06 2019E6SUIWEBER SebastianSUIMALCOTTI Lucas
Lausanne U2304 06 2019E8NEDROUBAILO NielsFRABON Gregory
Lausanne U2304 06 2019E6SUIMARCHAND Charles EdouardSUIWEBER Sebastian
Lausanne U2304 06 2019E8NORELIASSEN FerdinandITAVOLPI Federico
Lausanne U2304 06 2019E2SUIMALCOTTI LucasSUIMARCHAND Charles Edouard
Lausanne U2304 06 2019E7FRACONRAD NicolasSUILERZER Till
Lausanne U2304 06 2019E9SUISTEFFEN BenjaminITACAPUANO Vito
Lausanne U2304 06 2019E7GBRFARHAD RiahiSUIOSWALD Charles-Eric
Lausanne U2304 06 2019E9FRAPIANFETTI SachaITACAPUANO Vito
Lausanne U2304 06 2019E6GBRFARHAD RiahiSUILERZER Till
Lausanne U2304 06 2019E6SUISTEFFEN BenjaminFRACONRAD Nicolas
Lausanne U2304 06 2019E7FRAPIANFETTI SachaSUIOSWALD Charles-Eric
Lausanne U2304 06 2019E6ITACAPUANO VitoSUILERZER Till
Lausanne U2304 06 2019E5SUIOSWALD Charles-EricFRACONRAD Nicolas
Lausanne U2304 06 2019E5GBRFARHAD RiahiSUISTEFFEN Benjamin
Lausanne U2304 06 2019E7FRAPIANFETTI SachaSUILERZER Till
Lausanne U2304 06 2019E6ITACAPUANO VitoSUIOSWALD Charles-Eric
Lausanne U2304 06 2019E5GBRFARHAD RiahiFRACONRAD Nicolas
Lausanne U2304 06 2019E5SUISTEFFEN BenjaminFRAPIANFETTI Sacha
Lausanne U2304 06 2019E8SUILERZER TillSUIOSWALD Charles-Eric
Lausanne U2304 06 2019E8FRACONRAD NicolasITACAPUANO Vito
Lausanne U2304 06 2019E7FRAPIANFETTI SachaGBRFARHAD Riahi
Bern Grand Prix11 24 2018E21FRAFAVA AlexJPNMINOBE Kazuyasu
Bern Grand Prix11 24 2018E21SUIMALCOTTI LucasJPNMINOBE Kazuyasu
Bern Grand Prix11 24 2018E22RUSKHODOS SergeyFRAFAVA Alex
Bern Grand Prix11 24 2018E20SUIMALCOTTI LucasSUISTEFFEN Benjamin
Bern Grand Prix11 24 2018E19KORKIM MyeongkiJPNMINOBE Kazuyasu
Bern Grand Prix11 24 2018E24CZEBERAN JiriFRAFAVA Alex
Bern Grand Prix11 24 2018E15RUSKHODOS SergeyPOLZAWROTNIAK Radoslaw
Bern Grand Prix11 24 2018E23SUIMALCOTTI LucasESTNOVOSJOLOV Nikolai
Bern Grand Prix11 24 2018E27PORCORDEIRO JoaoSUISTEFFEN Benjamin
Bern Grand Prix11 24 2018E22CHNZHAO YufengKORKIM Myeongki
Bern Grand Prix11 24 2018E26JPNMINOBE KazuyasuSUIPITTET Alexandre
Bern Grand Prix11 24 2018E7FRABON GregoryFRAFAVA Alex
Bern Grand Prix11 24 2018E22CZEPITRA PavelCZEBERAN Jiri
Bern Grand Prix11 24 2018E11RUSKHODOS SergeyHKGHO Wai Hang
Championnats suisses05 05 2018F32SUIERBETTA DiegoSUITOURNIER Lucas
Championnats suisses05 05 2018S25SUIPERROUD RémiSUIVERT Loïc
Championnats suisses05 05 2018S29SUIALVAREZ PEREZ IñakiSUIVERT Loïc
Championnats suisses05 05 2018E22SUIGERNER JulienSUIHAURI Ian
Championnats suisses05 05 2018E12SUIROMEO VirginiaSUISAPIN Galadrielle Tünde
Championnats suisses05 05 2018E23SUIFAVRE HadrienSUIHAURI Ian
Championnats suisses05 05 2018E19SUIROMEO VirginiaSUIIZZO Iulia
Championnats suisses05 05 2018E23SUIGABUTTI EmilieSUIIZZO Iulia
Championnats suisses05 05 2018E20SUIIZZO IuliaSUIBOUILLANT Audrey
Championnats suisses05 05 2018E22SUIGOGNIAT VanieSUIGABUTTI Emilie
Championnats suisses05 05 2018E19SUIIZZO IuliaSUIBOTTI Marieke
Championnats suisses05 05 2018E15SUIPETTOLA ChiaraSUIBOUILLANT Audrey
Championnats suisses05 05 2018E19SUIGOGNIAT VanieSUIANDERES Julia
Championnats suisses05 05 2018E3SUISCHIBLER ChiaraSUIBOSCHERINI Victoria
Championnats suisses05 05 2018E5SUICROVETTO VeraSUIGABUTTI Emilie
Championnats suisses05 05 2018E6SUIZUMSTEIN NayaSUICHATILLON Marine
Championnats suisses05 05 2018E9SUIBOSCHERINI VictoriaSUICROVETTO Vera
Championnats suisses05 05 2018E5SUIZUMSTEIN NayaSUISCHIBLER Chiara
Championnats suisses05 05 2018E8SUICHATILLON MarineSUIGABUTTI Emilie
Championnats suisses05 05 2018E6SUICROVETTO VeraSUIZUMSTEIN Naya
Championnats suisses05 05 2018E7SUIGABUTTI EmilieSUIBOSCHERINI Victoria
Championnats suisses05 05 2018E5SUISCHIBLER ChiaraSUICHATILLON Marine
Championnats suisses05 05 2018E6SUIZUMSTEIN NayaSUIGABUTTI Emilie
Championnats suisses05 05 2018E6SUISCHIBLER ChiaraSUICROVETTO Vera
Championnats suisses05 05 2018E6SUICHATILLON MarineSUIBOSCHERINI Victoria
Championnats suisses05 05 2018E4SUIGABUTTI EmilieSUISCHIBLER Chiara
Championnats suisses05 05 2018E4SUIBOSCHERINI VictoriaSUIZUMSTEIN Naya
Championnats suisses05 05 2018E4SUICROVETTO VeraSUICHATILLON Marine
Championnats suisses05 05 2018E8SUIFAVRE HadrienSUIMAYOR Lucas
Championnats suisses05 05 2018E8SUISCHOUKER NöeSUIGERBER Jacob
Championnats suisses05 05 2018E7SUISPÖRRY SidalSUIMAYOR Lucas
Championnats suisses05 05 2018E7SUIZWAHLEN JoelSUIGERBER Jacob
Championnats suisses05 05 2018E6SUISCHOUKER NöeSUIZOCCO Matteo
Championnats suisses05 05 2018E6SUISPÖRRY SidalSUIFAVRE Hadrien
Championnats suisses05 05 2018E6SUIGERBER JacobSUIMAYOR Lucas
Championnats suisses05 05 2018E6SUIZWAHLEN JoelSUIZOCCO Matteo
Championnats suisses05 05 2018E8SUISCHOUKER NöeSUIFAVRE Hadrien
Championnats suisses05 05 2018E7SUISPÖRRY SidalSUIGERBER Jacob
Championnats suisses05 05 2018E8SUIZOCCO MatteoSUIMAYOR Lucas
Championnats suisses05 05 2018E5SUIZWAHLEN JoelSUISCHOUKER Nöe
Championnats suisses05 05 2018E3SUIGERBER JacobSUIFAVRE Hadrien
Championnats suisses05 05 2018E6SUISPÖRRY SidalSUIZOCCO Matteo
Championnats suisses05 05 2018E8SUIMAYOR LucasSUISCHOUKER Nöe
Championnats suisses05 05 2018E8SUIZWAHLEN JoelSUIFAVRE Hadrien
Championnats suisses05 05 2018E9SUIGERBER JacobSUIZOCCO Matteo
Championnats suisses05 05 2018E3SUISPÖRRY SidalSUISCHOUKER Nöe
Championnats suisses05 05 2018E6SUIZWAHLEN JoelSUIMAYOR Lucas
Bern Grand Prix10 29 2017E10JPNMINOBE KazuyasuKORPARK Kyoungdoo
Bern Grand Prix10 29 2017E2JPNKANO KokiKORKIM Seung Gu
Bern Grand Prix10 29 2017E16JPNYAMADA MasaruKORJUNG Jinsun
Bern Grand Prix10 29 2017E3JPNMINOBE KazuyasuKORKIM Seung Gu
Bern Grand Prix 10 29 2017E3JPNYAMADA MasaruKORPARK Kyoungdoo
Bern Grand Prix 10 29 2017E5JPNKANO KokiKORJUNG Jinsun
Bern Grand Prix 10 29 2017E3JPNYAMADA MasaruKORKIM Seung Gu
Bern Grand Prix 10 29 2017E4JPNMINOBE KazuyasuKORJUNG Jinsun
bern Grand Prix10 29 2017E22CZERUBES MartinRUSKHODOS Sergey
Bern Grand Prix10 29 2017E14CZEBERAN JiriRUSBIDA Sergey
Bern Grand Prix10 29 2017E5CZEJURKA JakubRUSSUKHOV Pavel
Bern Grand Prix10 29 2017E6CZERUBES MartinRUSBIDA Sergey
Bern Grand Prix10 29 2017E4CZEJURKA JakubRUSKHODOS Sergey
Bern Grand Prix10 29 2017E11CZEPITRA PavelRUSSUKHOV Pavel
Bern Grand Prix10 29 2017E4CZEJURKA JakubRUSBIDA Sergey
Bern Grand Prix10 29 2017E7CZERUBES MartinRUSSUKHOV Pavel
Bern Grand Prix10 29 2017E7CZEPITRA PavelRUSKHODOS Sergey
Bern Grand Prix10 29 2017E17VENLIMARDO GASCON RubenCZEBERAN Jiri
Bern Grand Prix10 29 2017E14VENLIMARDO FranciscoCZEPITRA Pavel
Bern Grand Prix10 29 2017E7VENLUGO GrabielCZEJURKA Jakub
Bern Grand Prix10 29 2017E16VENLIMARDO GASCON RubenCZEPITRA Pavel
Bern Grand Prix10 29 2017E6VENLUGO GrabielCZERUBES Martin
Bern Grand Prix10 29 2017E7VENLIMARDO FranciscoCZEJURKA Jakub
Bern Grand Prix10 29 2017E7VENLIMARDO JesusCZEPITRA Pavel
Bern Grand Prix10 29 2017E5VENLIMARDO GASCON RubenCZEJURKA Jakub
Bern Grand Prix10 29 2017E5VENLIMARDO FranciscoCZERUBES Martin
Bern Grand Prix10 29 2017E10ITAPIZZO PaoloITAFICHERA Marco
Bern Grand Prix10 29 2017E21ITASANTARELLI AndreaITAGAROZZO Enrico
Bern Grand Prix10 29 2017E5ITASANTARELLI AndreaITAFICHERA Marco
CALF14NEPINCONNU InconnuNEPINCONNU Inconnu