☰ CLASSEMENT POULES
Place
Nom
Poule
V/M
TD-TR
Ind.
Status
1ITAROATO Ginevra66/6100029−920Qual.
2CROJUKIC Paula76/6100030−1317Qual.
3CROMESIC Ana86/6100029−1910Qual.
4SUIPASCHE Alyssa116/6100026−188Qual.
5ESPFERNANDEZ-CALLEJA Sara35/683329−1316Qual.
6SUISTAEHLI Laura15/683329−1712Qual.
7ITAROSSATTI Emilia75/683328−1711Qual.
8SUIKRIEGER Angela45/683326−1511Qual.
9SUIPRAZ Justine15/683328−1810Qual.
10FRAHERSANT Lydiane15/683328−217Qual.
10SUIFAVRE Aurore85/683328−217Qual.
12GERHARGINA Silke105/683327−207Qual.
13ITAFANTINI Francesca25/683328−226Qual.
14ESPASCASSO Maria95/683327−216Qual.
15FRABOUKHELIFA Charline35/683325−196Qual.
16ITAVARENGO Cecilia54/580024−186Qual.
16SUIIZZO Iulia54/580024−186Qual.
18SUIPIVETEAU Anne Clemence54/580022−166Qual.
19SUIHATZ Fiona94/666727−189Qual.
20SUIEMMENEGGER Manon64/666726−188Qual.
21SUIFAVRE Angeline104/666724−168Qual.
22SUIMOESCHLIN Noemi24/666728−217Qual.
23FRABODIN Lauriane104/666726−197Qual.
24ITAREPANATI Benedetta34/666725−187Qual.
25SUISCHERRER Angelina24/666726−206Qual.
26SUICIMIOTTI Carlotta64/666727−225Qual.
27ITAGALLINA Giordana94/666726−224Qual.
28FRAVIGNOUD Mailys94/666723−194Qual.
29SUISOLARI Demetra104/666723−203Qual.
30ESTKUTT Laura64/666726−251Qual.
31SUIBOSCHERINI Victoria43/650025−214Qual.
32ITAAMATEIS Alessandra103/650026−233Qual.
33SWELEHRMAN Cecilia113/650026−242Qual.
34ITAZAPPARATO Marta113/650025−232Qual.
35ITAVERRI Erica13/650023−212Qual.
36SUISCHIBLER Leandra73/650026−251Qual.
37AUTPINGGERA Elisabeth23/650024−231Qual.
37AUTFEHRER Stefanie113/650024−231Qual.
39SUIMASSEREY Solene43/650023−221Qual.
40FRAHERMAY Camille23/650025−250Qual.
41SUIBOUILLANT Audrey113/650022−220Qual.
42SUIBUECH Kim Jasmin83/650026−27-1Qual.
43PORHERMINIO Ines43/650023−24-1Qual.
44SUICHALON Natalia113/650020−21-1Qual.
45COLJARAMILLO QUEVEDO Maria de los Angeles73/650024−26-2Qual.
46SUILUNA Alessandra33/650020−22-2Qual.
47ITAFIORDELISI Antonella43/650022−25-3Qual.
48SUIROMEO Virginia33/650021−25-4Qual.
49ITACONSONNI Ginevra43/650021−27-6Qual.
50AUTSCHMIDL Paula52/540018−20-2Qual.
51NEDTULEN Carmel82/633323−212Qual.
52COLTOVAR KARAINDROS Oriana92/633322−23-1Qual.
53ITAFERRI Carlotta82/633320−24-4Qual.
54SGPVILLACELLINO Aurora Yingchun82/633321−26-5Qual.
55COLTAMAYO PACHON Maria Angela12/633319−25-6Qual.
56SUICROVETTO Vera72/633318−25-7Qual.
57SUIKELLER Sofie62/633317−25-8Qual.
58ITABRIZZI Miriana51/520014−24-10Qual.
59SUIROGNON Justine41/616722−28-6Qual.
60SUIMOTTAZ Celine81/616720−29-9Qual.
61GERLOURENCO CARVAJAL Amarili61/616718−27-9Élim.
61SUIARAUJO Manuela71/616718−27-9Élim.
63SWEASP Julia21/616718−28-10Élim.
63SUISTAEHLI Martina91/616718−28-10Élim.
65SUIBLANCHET Laetitia21/616716−26-10Élim.
66SUIKOCH Viktoria-Luise31/616718−29-11Élim.
66SUICONRAD Anastasiya71/616718−29-11Élim.
68SUITROJANI Cecilia 91/616717−29-12Élim.
69SUIAEBERSOLD Sayoko11/616713−27-14Élim.
70GBRMOOR Alexandra101/616713−29-16Élim.
71FRAGARNIER Emma50/5 019−25-6Élim.
72SUIPEGO MAGALHAES Jenny10/6 019−30-11Élim.
73SUIBURKHARD Isabelle30/6 018−30-12Élim.
73COLCAISEDO Eliana110/6 018−30-12Élim.
75SUIWALTHER Dorine100/6 017−29-12Élim.
76SUIRIZZELLO Giulia60/6 013−30-17Élim.
77SUIPETTOLA Chiara5----Abandon