☰ CLASSEMENT TABLEAU
Place
Nom
Club
Piste
Heure
1SUIBAYARD AlexisSES Sion
2FRACANNONE RomainCOLMAR SR
3FRAGALLY AymerickRODEZ AVEYRON
3ITADILIBERTO LucaAS Marchesa Torino
5SUISTEFFEN BenjaminSEB Basel
6FRAALLEGRE PaulLEVALLOIS
7SUIOSWALD Charles-EricCEB Bienne Biel
8FRACOLLIN TheoMACON ESC
9SUIMALCOTTI LucasSES Sion
10LUXGIANNOTTE FlavioCE Sud
11FRADORIGO ClementBEAUVAIS ACA
12NEDKEPPEL ColinSC Den Bosch
13FRABOUILLOT HippolyteST MAUR VGA
14SUIHAURI IanSEG Geneve
15ITAMARENCO FedericoCS IVREA
16RUSRASSOLOV AlexeyNational Team
17FRALOPEZ-POURTIER NelsonST GRATIEN
18DENROBL Troels ChristianHFK Hellerup
19ITAPREZIOSI AlessioMISC - Milano Scherm
20ITACERTO Diego AmedeoBOTTAGISIO SPORT CEN
21SUIPIREK ValentinSEG Geneve
22SUISOUTULLO JordiCEB Bienne Biel
23FRABON GregoryPARIS UC
24BLRPAULOUSKI DzianisSCAF RB
25SUIDAGANI EliaLugano Scherma
26FRAMESSIEN AlexisLIBOURNE AS
27SUIFAVRE HadrienFCB Bern
27FRALEGUBE BenoitCOLMAR SR
29FRAJEAN JOSEPH KendrickLEVALLOIS
30SUIMETRAILLER ClementSES Sion
31SUIKUHN GeorgZFC Zuerich
32SUISPONGA LucaZFC Zuerich
33FRAMIDELTON LuidgiBEAUVAIS ACA
34RUSKUROCHKIN AndreyNational Team
35FRAREBUS GregoryBEAUVAIS ACA
36ITACAPUANO VitoASD Bari
37AUTMAHRINGER JosefFUL Linz
38SUIMULLER Leonard GregorSEB Basel
39ITAPAOLINI GiacomoTOISE
40FRAPERIER AlexandreLEVALLOIS
41GERBECKER PhilippHeidelberger FC TSG 
42ITAVOLPI FedericoBOTTAGISIO SPORT CEN
43ITAMARTINI CosimoCS Pisa Di Ciolo
44GERKULOZIK JulianMTV Munchen
45SUINIGGELER MicheleLugano Scherma
46CROSOUREK DinoMK Split
46SWELEWIN JohanDIF
48SUIHATZ NickZFC Zuerich
49RUSARTIUKHOV ViktorNational Team
50NEDTULEN RafaelSC Den Bosch
51SUIBRUNOLD BruceZFC Zuerich
52USASHERILL Edward
53AUTKRAHER MartinOELFK Oberosterreich
54SUISALEKI AdrienSEVM Vevey
55SUIPORTMANN NicolasCAL Lausanne
56FRACORRENTI BaptistePARIS UC
57SUIRIVERA-DAVID paulCAL Lausanne
57NORFRIIS RUUD EmilBygdo Fekteklubb
59SUIPITTET AlexandreCEB Bienne Biel
60SUIHUNGERBUEHLER AlexandreCAL Lausanne
61SUICOLENBERG TitoLugano Scherma
62SUIROGNON AntoineSEN Neuchatel
63FRACONRAD NicolasST MAUR VGA
64SUIZYBACH LennySECH Chaux-de-Fonds
65SUIBROCHARD TheoSECH Chaux-de-Fonds
66ITACURATOLO Francesco MatteoCS Pettorelli di Pia
67FRALERUS-ROULEZ HendrickBEAUVAIS ACA
68FRAPIANFETTI AndricPARIS GRP
68SVKJOHANIDES Lukas JakubBSK Bratislava
70FRABARTHELEMY RollonLEVALLOIS
71RUSLIMAREV IvanNational Team
72NEDROUBAILO NielsRobbSchermen
73ITATRADARDI EugenioCS IVREA
73SUILERZER TillZFC Zuerich
75AUTMUELLER LuisFTSJ Feldkirch
76SUICHENAUX AlecSEB Basel
77GBRDEGORCE AurelienLeon Paul Epee
78FRAGUILLEMOT YiluLEVALLOIS
79SUIKAUTER VincentCEB Bienne Biel
80RUSKAMNEV Nikita
81RUSTIMOSHENKO KirillFrankfurter TV
82NORELIASSEN FerdinandBygdo Fekteklubb
83SUIWEBER FrederikSEB Basel
84MLIDIABATE Keletigui JulienBONDY AS
85FRAPERTUISOT HugoST MAUR VGA
86SUIBROGER Fabian
87FRAPIANFETTI SachaPARIS GRP
88SUILUTIN AntoineSES Sion
88ITAFAVRETTI UmbertoCS ROMA
90SUIERBETTA DiegoCAL Lausanne
91SUICRIBLEZ Lorin NoamFCB Bern            
92ITACHASSEUR EugenioCS IVREA            
93SUIFUHRIMANN JonathanFCB Bern            
94SWESTYMNE JakobDIF            
95SUISCHEUNER JoelSEB Basel            
96SUIJENNY DavidSEN Neuchatel            
97SUITAVAZZI AlessandroFCB Bern            
98GERBITSCH PeterDarmstadter FC            
99AUTPUCHACHER LukasKAC Klagenfurt            
100SUILUPRANO VictorCAL Lausanne            
101SUICERRUTI StefanSES Sion            
102SUIREDING NicolasSEN Neuchatel            
103SUIZWAHLEN JoelZFC Zuerich            
104SUIMARCHAND Charles EdouardCAL Lausanne            
105SUIEBNOETHER AlexanderFCZ Zug            
106SUIBROULIS AlexandreCAL Lausanne            
107SUIWICHT MatteoSEG Geneve            
108SUIFUELSCHER TillZFC Zuerich            
109SUIGIULIANO Loris            
110ITAMASCHERONI AlessandroCS LEGNANO            
110SUIDE SEPIBUS Severin            
112SUIKLOTZ HansZFC Zuerich            
113SUIWEBER SebastianSEB Basel            
113SUISTIERLI MaximeSEN Neuchatel            
115GBRRIAHI Farhad