☰ CLASSEMENT POULES
Place
Nom
Poule
V/M
TD-TR
Ind.
Status
1FRACANNONE Romain46/6100030−1218Qual.
2FRALOPEZ-POURTIER Nelson145/5100025−718Qual.
3SUIMALCOTTI Lucas106/6100030−1317Qual.
4DENROBL Troels Christian116/6100028−1117Qual.
5FRAGALLY Aymerick126/6100030−1416Qual.
6FRAMIDELTON Luidgi66/6100030−1515Qual.
7RUSKUROCHKIN Andrey175/5100025−1015Qual.
8FRAREBUS Gregory155/5100025−1114Qual.
9ITAPREZIOSI Alessio36/6100030−1911Qual.
10ITACERTO Diego Amedeo165/5100025−1510Qual.
11SUISTEFFEN Benjamin15/683327−1314Qual.
12ITACAPUANO Vito15/683329−1613Qual.
13SUIPIREK Valentin65/683329−1712Qual.
14SUIBAYARD Alexis25/683327−1512Qual.
15AUTMAHRINGER Josef75/683327−1611Qual.
16SUIMULLER Leonard Gregor85/683329−218Qual.
17SUISOUTULLO Jordi45/683328−208Qual.
18ITAPAOLINI Giacomo135/683327−198Qual.
19FRAALLEGRE Paul95/683326−188Qual.
19FRABON Gregory105/683326−188Qual.
21BLRPAULOUSKI Dzianis115/683325−187Qual.
22SUIDAGANI Elia55/683325−205Qual.
23ITADILIBERTO Luca25/683324−204Qual.
24FRAPERIER Alexandre134/666727−1611Qual.
24FRAMESSIEN Alexis74/666727−1611Qual.
26LUXGIANNOTTE Flavio74/666726−1610Qual.
27FRALEGUBE Benoit34/666727−189Qual.
27SUIFAVRE Hadrien124/666727−189Qual.
29FRAJEAN JOSEPH Kendrick54/666726−179Qual.
29GERBECKER Philipp94/666726−179Qual.
31ITAVOLPI Federico104/666725−169Qual.
32SUIMETRAILLER Clement94/666725−178Qual.
33ITAMARTINI Cosimo44/666727−216Qual.
34SUIOSWALD Charles-Eric14/666725−196Qual.
35GERKULOZIK Julian54/666727−225Qual.
36FRADORIGO Clement134/666723−185Qual.
37SUINIGGELER Michele84/666723−203Qual.
38CROSOUREK Dino84/666725−241Qual.
38SWELEWIN Johan24/666725−241Qual.
40SUIHATZ Nick163/560022−157Qual.
41FRACOLLIN Theo173/560021−165Qual.
42SUIBROCHARD Theo143/560018−144Qual.
43RUSARTIUKHOV Viktor153/560022−202Qual.
44NEDTULEN Rafael153/560020−182Qual.
45SUIBRUNOLD Bruce173/560019−172Qual.
46ITACURATOLO Francesco Matteo173/560021−210Qual.
47SUIKUHN Georg143/560020−21-1Qual.
48FRALERUS-ROULEZ Hendrick23/650026−224Qual.
49SVKJOHANIDES Lukas Jakub33/650023−194Qual.
49FRAPIANFETTI Andric33/650023−194Qual.
49NEDKEPPEL Colin43/650023−194Qual.
52USASHERILL Edward53/650023−212Qual.
53FRABARTHELEMY Rollon113/650022−202Qual.
54AUTKRAHER Martin113/650023−221Qual.
54RUSLIMAREV Ivan63/650023−221Qual.
56SUISALEKI Adrien83/650025−250Qual.
57NEDROUBAILO Niels103/650023−230Qual.
58SUILERZER Till13/650022−220Qual.
58ITATRADARDI Eugenio73/650022−220Qual.
60AUTMUELLER Luis93/650025−26-1Qual.
61SUIPORTMANN Nicolas93/650024−25-1Qual.
61SUICHENAUX Alec123/650024−25-1Qual.
63GBRDEGORCE Aurelien23/650021−22-1Qual.
64FRAGUILLEMOT Yilu63/650025−27-2Qual.
65FRACORRENTI Baptiste123/650024−27-3Qual.
66NORFRIIS RUUD Emil133/650020−24-4Qual.
66SUIRIVERA-DAVID paul63/650020−24-4Qual.
68SUIKAUTER Vincent133/650019−23-4Qual.
69SUIPITTET Alexandre33/650021−27-6Qual.
70FRABOUILLOT Hippolyte162/540019−154Qual.
71SUISPONGA Luca152/540016−19-3Qual.
72SUIHAURI Ian162/540015−20-5Qual.
73RUSKAMNEV Nikita142/540014−20-6Qual.
74SUIHUNGERBUEHLER Alexandre162/540014−21-7Qual.
75RUSTIMOSHENKO Kirill122/633322−211Qual.
76ITAMARENCO Federico82/633323−230Qual.
77NORELIASSEN Ferdinand102/633324−26-2Qual.
78SUICOLENBERG Tito132/633321−23-2Qual.
79RUSRASSOLOV Alexey42/633320−22-2Qual.
80SUIROGNON Antoine112/633321−24-3Qual.
80SUIWEBER Frederik32/633321−24-3Qual.
82MLIDIABATE Keletigui Julien52/633320−23-3Qual.
82FRACONRAD Nicolas12/633320−23-3Qual.
84FRAPERTUISOT Hugo82/633322−26-4Qual.
85SUIBROGER Fabian72/633319−24-5Qual.
86FRAPIANFETTI Sacha12/633319−25-6Qual.
87SUIZYBACH Lenny92/633318−25-7Qual.
88SUILUTIN Antoine52/633318−26-8Qual.
88ITAFAVRETTI Umberto122/633318−26-8Qual.
90SUIERBETTA Diego72/633313−28-15Qual.
91SUICRIBLEZ Lorin Noam151/520015−21-6Élim.
92ITACHASSEUR Eugenio141/520015−22-7Élim.
93SUIFUHRIMANN Jonathan141/520014−22-8Élim.
94SWESTYMNE Jakob161/520015−24-9Élim.
95SUISCHEUNER Joel151/520013−22-9Élim.
96SUIJENNY David171/520013−24-11Élim.
97SUITAVAZZI Alessandro21/616719−23-4Élim.
98GERBITSCH Peter61/616721−26-5Élim.
99AUTPUCHACHER Lukas81/616719−27-8Élim.
100SUILUPRANO Victor51/616718−28-10Élim.
101SUICERRUTI Stefan111/616715−26-11Élim.
102SUIREDING Nicolas71/616717−29-12Élim.
103SUIZWAHLEN Joel111/616715−28-13Élim.
104SUIMARCHAND Charles Edouard101/616713−26-13Élim.
105SUIEBNOETHER Alexander121/616713−27-14Élim.
106SUIBROULIS Alexandre41/616710−29-19Élim.
107SUIWICHT Matteo170/5 014−25-11Élim.
108SUIFUELSCHER Till130/6 014−28-14Élim.
109SUIGIULIANO Loris40/6 014−29-15Élim.
110ITAMASCHERONI Alessandro90/6 014−30-16Élim.
110SUIDE SEPIBUS Severin20/6 014−30-16Élim.
112SUIKLOTZ Hans60/6 013−30-17Élim.
113SUIWEBER Sebastian100/6 011−30-19Élim.
113SUISTIERLI Maxime30/6 011−30-19Élim.
115GBRRIAHI Farhad10/6 06−30-24Élim.